Live BAN vs IND  BAN Win 2.15
Live Arsenal vs Chelsea  Draw 3.40
Live MI vs CSK  MI 1.85
⚡ Today's Best Odds:  Real Madrid 1.65
🏏 T20 WC Quarter-Final  PAK 2.30
Live Sinner vs Alcaraz  Sinner 1.90
Live BAN vs IND  BAN Win 2.15
Live Arsenal vs Chelsea  Draw 3.40
Live MI vs CSK  MI 1.85
⚡ Today's Best Odds:  Real Madrid 1.65
🏏 T20 WC Quarter-Final  PAK 2.30
Live Sinner vs Alcaraz  Sinner 1.90
Live Betting Available

768be Betting — Every Match Smart Place Bet

Bet on cricket, football, tennis, and 30+ other sports. Live odds, in-play betting, and accumulators — all in one place.

30+ Bet Types
Live In-Play
Competitive Odds
Fast Payouts
Bet Slip 2
Remove
🏏 BAN vs IND — T20 Asia Cup
Bangladesh Win
Odds: 2.15
⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea — EPL
Both Teams to Score: Yes
Odds: 1.85
Total Odds 3.98
Potential Win ৳0
768be

In Play

🌐 All
🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🎾 Tennis
🏀 Basketball
🤼 Kabaddi
🏏 T20 Asia Cup 2026 Live 12.3 Overs
Bangladesh
98/3
VS
Live
India
—
BAN Win2.15
IND Win1.78
⚽ English Premier League Live 67'
Arsenal
2
VS
Live
Chelsea
1
Arsenal1.55
Draw3.40
Chelsea5.20
🎾 Wimbledon Quarter Final Live 2nd Set
Sinner
1–3
VS
Live
Alcaraz
0–4
Sinner1.90
Alcaraz1.95
🏏 IPL 2026 Live 18.2 Overs
MI
185/5
VS
Live
CSK
—
MI Win1.85
CSK Win1.98
⚽ UEFA Champions League Live 45+2'
Real Madrid
1
VS
HT Coming Up
Bayern
1
Real Madrid2.05
Draw3.10
Bayern3.60
🏀 NBA Playoffs Live Q3
Lakers
78
VS
3rd Quarter
Warriors
89
Lakers3.20
Warriors1.35
768be

Build a Multi-Bet

An accumulator, or "acca", combines multiple bets into one. The odds multiply with each selection, giving you the chance to win big from a small stake.

Say you back 3 matches at odds of 2.00 each — as single bets at ৳100 each, you'd return ৳200 per win. As an acca, however, the odds multiply: 2.00 × 2.00 × 2.00 = 8.00, meaning a ৳100 stake could return ৳800.

The risk is real — one wrong pick and the whole slip fails. That's why 768be recommends keeping your accumulator to 3–4 selections at most, and sticking to high-confidence picks.

Doubles and trebles are the most popular acca types. Accas with more than 5 legs are exciting but carry significantly higher risk.

📋 Sample 3-Leg Accumulator
1
🏏 BAN vs IND
Bangladesh Win
×2.15
+ Add Leg
2
⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea
Both Teams to Score: Yes
×1.85
+ Add Leg
3
🎾 Wimbledon QF
Sinner Win
×1.90
7.55
Total Odds
৳755
Win on ৳100 Bet
3 Legs
Treble Acca
768be

Learn to Read Odds

768be uses decimal odds. The table below shows how each odds value corresponds to a given probability.

Decimal Odds Fractional Implied Probability Probability Level Win on ৳100 Bet
1.30 3/10 77%
৳130
1.65 13/20 61%
৳165
2.00 1/1 50%
৳200
2.50 3/2 40%
৳250
3.50 5/2 29%
৳350
5.00 4/1 20%
৳500
10.00 9/1 10%
৳1,000

Which market do you want to bet on?

🏆
Match Winner (1X2)

The simplest bet — pick a home win, draw, or away win. Perfect for beginners.

Example
BAN Win: 2.15 | Draw: 3.20 | IND Win: 1.78
📏
Over/Under

Bet on whether the total goals or runs will go over or under a set number.

Example
Total runs 320+ overs: 1.95 | Under: 1.88
⚖️
Handicap

A virtual advantage given to the underdog to level the playing field.

Example
BAN -1.5 runs: 2.30 | IND +1.5: 1.65
⚡
In-Play / Live Betting

Bet on real-time odds as the match unfolds. Read the game and place your bet.

Example
Next ball four: 5.50 | Wicket: 8.00
🎯
Correct Score

Predict the exact match result. Higher risk, higher reward.

Example
Arsenal 2–1: 9.00 | 1–0: 6.50
💰
Cash Out

Cash out part or all of your winnings before the bet settles.

Example
৳500 bet in play — Cash Out offer: ৳380

The Smart Bettor's Approach

Regular winning bettors on 768be tend to follow certain consistent strategies. These aren't magic formulas — just the practical application of common sense.

Bankroll Management

Never stake more than 3–5% of your total bankroll on a single bet. Win or lose, that discipline is what keeps you in the game for the long run.

✓ Best Strategy
Finding Value Bets

A value bet is when the bookmaker's odds appear higher than the actual probability. 768be's analysis section helps you spot these opportunities.

📊 Stats & Insights
Focus on Single Bets

Limit yourself to 2–3 single bets a day rather than betting on everything. Spreading across too many matches splits your focus and increases the chance of poor decisions.

✓ Expert Tips

Withdrawal Info

Method Minimum Max/Day Time Fee
📱 Mobile Pay ৳500 ৳1,00,000 5–15 mins Free
📱 Nagad ৳500 ৳1,00,000 5–15 mins Free
📱 Rocket ৳500 ৳50,000 10–20 Minutes Free
🏦 Bank Transfer ৳1,000 Unlimited 1–3 Hours Free
💎 USDT $10 Unlimited 5–10 mins Free

768be waives withdrawal fees across all methods. Identity verification may be required on your first withdrawal. You can make any number of withdrawals within a 24-hour period.

768be

768be Betting — Bangladesh's Best Online Betting Experience

Cricket has been the biggest driver behind the rise of online betting in Bangladesh. As millions of fans tune in for every national team match, betting adds a whole new layer of excitement to the experience.

Cricket betting on 768be is a different experience. Beyond just picking the winner, you can bet on the very next ball, the score at the end of an over, or the tournament champion — the range of markets you'll find here is hard to match anywhere else.

Live betting, or in-play, is the most popular betting format right now. You can read the game as it unfolds and place bets in real time. Say Bangladesh gets off to a strong start in the first powerplay — the odds on "Total Runs 180+" will shift, and that's your window to act.

Alongside European club football, 768be also covers major international tournaments. Champions League, World Cup, and Euro matches in particular come with a wide range of betting markets and highly competitive odds.

768be is fully optimised for mobile betting. Whether you use the app or a mobile browser, the experience is seamless. Live scores, odds updates, and your bet slip are all available on the same screen.

Always remember — betting should be fun. 768be is committed to responsible gambling. Staying within your budget, avoiding emotional bets, and not chasing losses are the hallmarks of a smart bettor.

FAQ

Building an accumulator on 768be is straightforward. Start by clicking your preferred selection on any match — for example, BAN to win — and it'll be added to your bet slip. Then add selections from a second and third match the same way. Once you have three selections on your slip, a "Treble" accumulator is created automatically, with the combined odds displayed as a multiplied total. Enter your stake, check your potential winnings, then hit "Confirm Bet". Keep in mind — if any one of the three selections loses, the entire acca is lost.

768be charges zero fees on all withdrawals — no hidden costs. Mobile Pay and Nagad support up to ৳1,00,000 per day. Rocket is capped at ৳50,000, while bank transfers have no daily limit. USDT withdrawals are also unlimited. There's no cap on how many withdrawal requests you can make in a day, though each request does require processing time. Mobile Pay and Nagad transfers typically arrive within 5–15 minutes.
বাংলা